Alfabetyczny indeks obrazów (S)

A | B | C | Ć | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | Ł | M | N | 
O | Ó | P | Q | R | S | Ś | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Ż | Ź | 

S

"S+R", Krzysztof Izdebski-Cruz
"S.O.S. - Ratujcie nasze dusze", Jerzy Ryszard (Jurry) Zieliński
"Sacra Conversazione", Malarz Nieznany
"Sacrum", Jerzy Tchórzewski
"Sad Parysa", Rafał Olbiński
"Sad w Chrzesnem", Władysław Podkowiński zw. Andrzej Ansgary
"Sad w Kalwarii", Wojciech Weiss
"Sad w Lachwie", Stanisław Czajkowski
"Sad. Biała Cerkiew", Jan Stanisławski
"Sadzawka w lesie", Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)
"Safona", Rafał Olbiński
"Sagunto", Mojżesz Kisling
"Saint Paul de Vence", Kornel Wilczek
"Saint-Tropez", Zygmunt Landau
"Salamandry", Leon Chwistek
"Salome", Piotr Adamczyk
"Salome", Kasper Pochwalski
"Salonik", Józef Wodziński
"Samosierra", January Suchodolski
"Samotna", Józef Stolorz
"Samotna", Maja Borowicz
"Samotna podróż", Krzysztof Żyngiel
"Samotna skała w morzu", Władysław Ślewiński
"Samotna sosna", Iwan Trusz
"Samotna sosna", Józef Guranowski
"Samotna w mieście. Paryżanka", Teodor Axentowicz
"Samotna w parku", Władysław Wankie
"Samotne drzewo", Eugeniusz Wiszniewski
"Samotnia", Łukasz Prządka
"Samotnia", Jarosław Jaśnikowski
"Samotnia Psalmów Dawidowych", Józef Stolorz
"Samotnie w parku", Apoloniusz Kędzierski
"Samotność", Krzysztof Musiał
"Samotny Pierrot", Witold Wojtkiewicz
"Samotny świerk", Kazimierz Sichulski
"Samotny wilk", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Saniami do kościoła", Adam Setkowicz
"Saniami przez pole", Czesław Wasilewski zw. Zygmuntowicz, Ignacy
"Sanie", Stanisław Masłowski
"Sanie", Adam Chmielowski (Brat Albert)
"Sanie", Czesław Wasilewski zw. Zygmuntowicz, Ignacy
"Sanie", Adam Setkowicz
"Sanie na skraju lasu", Kajetan Kosiński
"Sanie na wiejskiej drodze", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanie o zmierzchu", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanie przed chatą", Adam Setkowicz
"Sanie przed chatą", Adam Setkowicz
"Sanie przed karczmą", Adam Setkowicz
"Sanie zimą", Czesław Wasilewski zw. Zygmuntowicz, Ignacy
"Sanktuarium Miłości", Bolesław Biegas
"Sanna", Adam Setkowicz
"Sanna", J. Konarski
"Sanna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna", Jan Maksymilian Kasprowicz
"Sanna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna", Jan Maksymilian Kasprowicz
"Sanna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna", J. Konarski
"Sanna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna", Józef Chełmoński
"Sanna", Czesław Wasilewski zw. Zygmuntowicz, Ignacy
"Sanna", Zygmunt Ajdukiewicz
"Sanna", Karol Kossak
"Sanna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna", J. Konarski
"Sanna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna", Jan Chełmiński
"Sanna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna", Czesław Wasilewski zw. Zygmuntowicz, Ignacy
"Sanna", Adam Setkowicz
"Sanna", Karol Kossak
"Sanna", Zygmunt Ajdukiewicz
"Sanna", J. Konarski
"Sanna", Adam Setkowicz
"Sanna", Kazimierz Sichulski
"Sanna do Czarnokoziniec", Adam Chmielowski (Brat Albert)
"Sanna nocą", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna o świcie", Adam Setkowicz
"Sanna przez wieś", Władysław Chmieliński
"Sanna w Krakowskiem", Adam Setkowicz
"Sanna w słoneczny dzień", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna wieczorna", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Sanna, powrót z polowania", Czesław Wasilewski zw. Zygmuntowicz, Ignacy
"Santa Margherita Ligure", Dariusz Żejmo
"Santa Maria della Salute w Wenecji", Soter Jaxa-Małachowski
"Santa Maria della Salute w Wenecji", Jan Stanisławski
"Sapientia", Krzysztof Izdebski-Cruz
"Sara", Justyna Anthony
"Saracen", Aleksander Orłowski
"Sarkofag św. Stanisława biskupa", Leon Wyczółkowski
"Sarny na polanie", Juliusz Holzmüller
"Sawantka", Tadeusz Brzozowski
"Sąd Ostateczny", Jacek Lipowczan
"Sąd Ostateczny", Piotr Adamczyk
"Sąd Ostateczny", Jacek Lipowczan
"Sąd Parysa", Henryk Siemiradzki
"Sąd Salomona o czy życie czy śmierć matką sztuki", Kasper Pochwalski
"Sądny Dzień", Stanisław Czajkowski
"Sąsiedzi", Wiktor Najbor
"Scalenie", Elżbieta Mozyro
"Scarlett", Justyna Anthony
"Scena alegoryczna", Marian Wawrzeniecki
"Scena alegoryczna", Jacek Malczewski
"Scena alegoryczna", Joachim Weingart
"Scena batalistyczna", Aleksander Orłowski
"Scena batalistyczna", Leonard Wintorowski (Winterowski)
"Scena batalistyczna", Juliusz Kossak
"Scena bitewna", Juliusz Kossak
"Scena dworska", Władysław Bakałowicz
"Scena historyczna", Leon Kapliński
"Scena historyczna", Zygmunt Ajdukiewicz
"Scena idylliczna", Eugeniusz Zak
"Scena idylliczna", Eugeniusz Zak
"Scena miejska", Władysław Chmieliński
"Scena miejska", Marek Żuławski
"Scena mitologiczna", Jerzy Łabanowski
"Scena orientalna", Leszek Piasecki
"Scena paryska, Sorbona i Panteon", Zygmunt Menkes
"Scena pasterska", Kazimierz Żwan
"Scena po polowaniu w Nieświeżu", Julian Fałat
"Scena powstańcza", Witold Pruszkowski
"Scena przed dworkiem zimą", Władysław Bończa-Rutkowski
"Scena rodzajowa", Konstanty Mackiewicz
"Scena rodzajowa", Kasper Pochwalski
"Scena rodzajowa", Jerzy Łabanowski
"Scena rodzajowa - Bronowice", Włodzimierz Tetmajer
"Scena rodzajowa na wsi", Włodzimierz Tetmajer
"Scena rodzajowa na wsi", Franciszek Kostrzewski
"Scena rodzajowa przed kościołem w Mogile", Konstanty Niemczykiewicz
"Scena rodzajowa z kataryniarzem", Antoni Kozakiewicz
"Scena rodzajowa z Żydami", Leonard Barski
"Scena salonowa", Jan Lebenstein
"Scena sądu z Kupca weneckiego", Aleksander Gierymski
"Scena symboliczna", Jacek Malczewski
"Scena symboliczna", Vlastimil Hofman
"Scena symboliczna", Marian Wawrzeniecki
"Scena symboliczna", Andrzej Pronaszko
"Scena uliczna", Adam Styka
"Scena uliczna w mieście", Fryderyk Pautsch
"Scena w karczmie", Aleksander Orłowski
"Scena w klasztorze kartuzów", Franciszek Ksawery Lampi
"Scena w ogrodzie", Jacek Malczewski
"Scena w urzędzie wojskowym", Nikifor Krynicki
"Scena w urzędzie wojskowym", Nikifor Krynicki
"Scena wiejska", Adam Setkowicz
"Scena wiejska", Władysław Chmieliński
"Scena wiejska", Aleksander Świeszewski
"Scena wiejska", Henryk Hayden
"Scena z balu", Teofil Kwiatkowski
"Scena z dwoma żołnierzami na saniach", Tadeusz Rybkowski
"Scena z polowania", Julian Fałat
"Scena z polowania", Jan Wolski
"Scena z powstania 1863", Jacek Malczewski
"Scena z powstania styczniowego", Tadeusz Ajdukiewicz
"Scena z przystani rybackiej", Mela Muter (Maria Melania Mutermilch)
"Scena z Quo Vadis-Eunika przed posągiem Petroniusza", Jan Styka
"Scena z zimowego Krakowa", Władysław Chmieliński
"Scena zimowa z trójką koni", Jan Falsyfikat
"Scena zimowa z żołnierzami", Wacław Pawliszak
"Scenariusz", Cyprian Nocoń
"Sceneria leśna", Dominik Woźniak
"Scherzando", Cyprian Nocoń
"Schody do nieba", Andrzej Andrea Sajewski
"Schronisko w Pięciu Stawach", Józef Mularczyk
"Seans muzyczny", Tadeusz Makowski
"Sejm bociani", Władysław Aleksander Malecki
"Sejm w Gąsawie", Jan Matejko
"Sekret", Kamil Lisek
"Sekretna wiadomość", Anna Wach
"Sekretne życie spadającej gwiazdy", Rafał Olbiński
"Sekrety", Anna Wach
"Selekcjoner", Tadeusz Brzozowski
"Semantyka", Dariusz Ślusarsky
"Sen", Daniel Pielucha
"Sen", Jarosław Kukowski
"Sen", Kamil Lisek
"Sen", Władysław Lam
"Sen", Paweł Merwart
"Sen", Jankiel Adler
"Sen", Franciszek Żmurko
"Sen", Graszka Paulska
"Sen", Krzysztof Koniczek
"Sen anioła", Karol Bąk
"Sen Architekta", Anna Alina Güntner
"Sen Aurelii", Jarosław Kukowski
"Sen braci Montgolfier", Anna Alina Güntner
"Sen monarchy", Kasper Pochwalski
"Sen nad morzem", Krzysztof Rapsa
"Sen nocy letniej", Jacek Yerka
"Sen nocy letniej", Dariusz Ślusarsky
"Sen o łące", Zdzisław Constantin Majrowski (Meyro)
"Sen o Nike", Krzysztof Koniczek
"Sen Paganiniego", Edward Okuń
"Sen stygijski Psyche", Michał Anioł Palloni
"Sen z kościołem i wanną", Ida Łotocka-Huelle
"Sen. Niebieski", Angelika Galus
"Senność a la Klimt", Piotr Adamczyk
"Senny oddech", Elżbieta Mozyro
"Sentiments attentiveness", Rafał Olbiński
"Sentymentalna chwila", Elżbieta Mozyro
"Seń. Dworski listonosz", Henryk Rodakowski
"Seńko", Piotr Michałowski
"Serenada", Krzysztof Żyngiel
"Serenada", Franciszek Streitt
"Serenada na tarasie", Wilhelm Kotarbiński
"Sfera ciał zielonych", Klaudia Karasek
"Sfinks", Eryk Maler
"Sianokosy", Józef Brandt
"Siedem", Krystyna Ruminkiewicz
"Siedlisko zdziczałych parowozów", Marcin Kołpanowicz
"Siedmiu Mędrców I", Krzysztof Kiwerski
"Siedmiu Mędrców II", Krzysztof Kiwerski
"Siedmiu Mędrców III", Krzysztof Kiwerski
"Siedmiu Mędrców IV", Krzysztof Kiwerski
"Siedmiu Mędrców V", Krzysztof Kiwerski
"Siedmiu Mędrców VI", Krzysztof Kiwerski
"Siedmiu Mędrców VII", Krzysztof Kiwerski
"Siedząca dziewczynka", Mela Muter (Maria Melania Mutermilch)
"Siedząca kobieta", Jacek Malczewski
"Siedząca kobieta", Zygmunt Schreter (Szreter)
"Siedząca kobieta", Sasza (Szaje) Blonder
"Siedząca kobieta", Jankiel Adler
"Siedząca kobieta w czerwonej sukni", Stefan Bakałowicz
"Siedzący Bashi-Bazouk ze strzelbą", Stanisław Chlebowski
"Sielanka", Henryk Siemiradzki
"Sielanka", Wacław Borowski
"Sielanka", Aleksander Mroczkowski
"Sielanka rzymska, siesta w parku", Adam Badowski
"Sielski spacer", Piotr Adamczyk
"Sielskie popołudnie", Henryk Siemiradzki
"Siena 2", Dariusz Żejmo
"Sierota - Samotność - W świat", Vlastimil Hofman
"Sierota z Poronina", Władysław Ślewiński
"Sieroty", Kazimierz Sichulski
"Siesta, siesta - czyli po patriotycznej demonstracji...", Jacek Lipowczan
"Siewca", Leon Wyczółkowski
"Sigrun", Katarzyna Kołtan
"Sigur Ros Reflections", Józef Stolorz
"Silent night", Aleksandra Rej
"Sileuce", Bolesław Biegas
"Silny, zwarty, gotowy.... - błędny rycerz", Jacek Lipowczan
"Siła spokoju", Zdzisław Constantin Majrowski (Meyro)
"Siodłanie konia", J. Konarski
"Siostry", Jerzy Janisch
"Siostry krzyżowe", Ida Łotocka-Huelle
"Siódma bil", Krzysztof Trzaska
"Siurpryza", Tadeusz Brzozowski
"Siwek", Adam Chmielowski (Brat Albert)
"Sjesta południowa", Wacław Borowski
"Sjesta włoska", Aleksander Gierymski
"Skala szczęścia", Dariusz Ślusarsky
"Skaleczone miasto", Krzysztof Rapsa
"Skaliste wybrzeże", Zdzisław Ruszkowski
"Skaliste wybrzeże", Karol Kossak
"Skaliste wybrzeże. Nokturn", Adam Wiktor Malinowski
"Skalnik", Eryk Maler
"Skała w morzu", Ferdynand Ruszczyc
"Skały", Stefan Bakałowicz
"Skały - Belle-Île", Władysław Ślewiński
"Skały w Ojcowie", Henryk Grabiński
"Skały w zatoce", Adam Styka
"Skarby sezamu", Stanisław Wyspiański
"Skarpa", Anna Wąsikiewicz
"Skawianka w jesieni", Stefan Filipkiewicz
"Skazańcy pod eskortą", Aleksander Orłowski
"Skąpiec", Tadeusz Makowski
"Sklep z pamiątkami", Jacek Szynkarczuk
"Sklepikarz", Tadeusz Makowski
"Składanie sztandarów", Józef Brandt
"Skorpion", Krzysztof Trzaska
"Skraj lasu", Józef Rapacki
"Skraj lasu", Kazimierz Lasocki
"Skrzydła Thanatosa", Janina Kraupe-Świderska
"Skrzynia tajemnic", Wiktor Najbor
"Skrzypaczka", Anna Wach
"Skrzypce", Jacek Sienicki
"Skrzypek", Jerzy Duda-Gracz
"Skrzypek", Wandalin Strzałecki
"Skrzypek", Tytus Maleszewski
"Skrzypek", Jan Styka
"Skrzypek i anioł", Vlastimil Hofman
"Słodkie chwile", Adam Styka
"Słodkie melodie", Anna Wach
"Słodkie myśli", Elżbieta Mozyro
"Słone. Pejzaż z pieskiem", Józef Czapski
"Słoneczne popołudnie", Włodzimierz Tetmajer
"Słonecznie", Anna Wąsikiewicz
"Słoneczniki", Magdalena Skrzyńska
"Słoneczniki", Henryk Hayden
"Słoneczniki", Stefan Sonnewend
"Słoneczniki", Kasper Pochwalski
"Słoneczniki", Mela Muter (Maria Melania Mutermilch)
"Słoneczniki", Krystyna Ruminkiewicz
"Słoneczniki", Anna Wach
"Słoneczniki i chaty", Jan Stanisławski
"Słoń, krowa i kobieta przed świątynią", Alicja Halicka
"Słońce - serce dnia", Władysław Strzemiński
"Słońce 1", Andrzej Dłużniewski
"Słońce i inne gwiazdy", Andrzej Wróblewski
"Słońce majowe", Józef Mehoffer
"Słońce w porcie", Kornel Wilczek
"Słowa", Elżbieta Mozyro
"Słowianka", Tamara Łempicka
"Smakosze", Krzysztof Lubieniecki
"Smierc Żółkiewskiego pod Cecorą", Jan Kanty Walery Eljasz-Radzikowski
"Smutek", Justyna Anthony
"Smutny motyl", Louis Marcoussis (Ludwik Markus)
"Smutny sen Adelaide Springett", Piotr Adamczyk
"Snopy", Stanisław Kamocki
"Snopy", Janina Kraupe-Świderska
"Snopy - krajobraz z Normandii (Topole)", Józef Pankiewicz
"Sny II", Diana Żarów
"Sny III", Diana Żarów
"Sobieski pod Wiedniem (Sztandar proroka)", Juliusz Kossak
"Sobieski zdobywa chorągiew", Jan Matejko
"Sobór Michajłowski w Kijowie", Jan Stanisławski
"Sobótka", Franciszek Kostrzewski
"Sokrates", Dariusz Kaleta
"Sokrates i Cykuta", Dariusz Kaleta
"Solista", Cyprian Nocoń
"Solista wiolonczelista", Cyprian Nocoń
"Sonata księżycowa", Krzysztof Żyngiel
"Sonorystyczny kwartet", Cyprian Nocoń
"Sopot", Edward Dwurnik
"Sosna na Jurze", Grzegorz Skrzypek
"Sosna na stromym zboczu", Iwan Trusz
"Sosna nad jeziorem", Bronisław Kowalewski
"Sosna nad krymskim brzegiem", Iwan Trusz
"Sosny", Leon Wyczółkowski
"Sosny w słońcu", Wiktor Korecki
"Sosny z Połągi", Leon Wyczółkowski
"Sowa", Leon Wyczółkowski
"Sowiński w okopach Woli", Wojciech Kossak
"Sójka. Szron", Józef Chełmoński
"Space", Paweł Garwol
"Spacer", Tadeusz Makowski
"Spacer", Piotr Adamczyk
"Spacer", Piotr Adamczyk
"Spacer", Piotr Adamczyk
"Spacer", Krzysztof Musiał
"Spacer jesienny", Jerzy Duda-Gracz
"Spacer konny z psami", Piotr Adamczyk
"Spacer przez wieś", Zygmunt Sidorowicz
"Spacer ulicą Krupniczą w Krakowie", Wojciech Weiss
"Spacer w chińskim ogrodzie", Piotr Adamczyk
"Spacer w Wałbrzychu", Edward Dwurnik
"Spacer zimowy", Henryk Piątkowski
"Spacerowa jesień", Kornel Wilczek
"Spacerowicze w parku", Maurycy Mędrzycki
"Spadająca gwiazda", Witold Pruszkowski
"Spadające jabłka i jagody", Edward Dwurnik
"Spadające śliwki", Edward Dwurnik
"Spadek", Paweł Tadeusz Galiński
"Spętany", Piotr Naliwajko
"Sphaericum aer vehiculum", Jarosław Jaśnikowski
"Spieniona rzeka", Julian Fałat
"Spisek", Kasper Pochwalski
"Spleen", Henryk Weyssenhoff
"Splendor vitris", Franciszek Starowieyski
"Spoczynek (Cyrk, Świat baśniowy II)", Witold Wojtkiewicz
"Spoczynek pod Bielanami", Wilhelm Leopolski
"Spod Moskwy", Jerzy Kossak
"Spojrzenie z dystansu", Bolesław Biegas
"Spojrzenie za siebie", J. Konarski
"Spokojna emerytura", Rafał Olbiński
"Spokojna rzeka latem", Roman Kochanowski
"Spokój tropików", Rafał Olbiński
"Społem", Edward Dwurnik
"Spontaniczny upływ czasu", Krzysztof Żyngiel
"Spotkanie", Antoni Piotrowski
"Spotkanie", Jan Chełmiński
"Spotkanie", Karol Kossak
"Spotkanie", Adam Setkowicz
"Spotkanie", Leszek Sokół
"Spotkanie", Nikifor Krynicki
"Spotkanie", Krzysztof Wiśniewski
"Spotkanie", Andrzej Fogtt
"Spotkanie", Władysław Karol Szerner
"Spotkanie Abrahama z Sarą", Jan Lebenstein
"Spotkanie Jana III Sobieskiego z cesarzem Leopoldem I pod Schwechat", Artur Grottger
"Spotkanie Lamparciej Chimery", Dariusz Kaleta
"Spotkanie na drodze", Jan Chełmiński
"Spotkanie na drodze z Trok do Wilna", Wojciech Gerson
"Spotkanie na moście", Józef Brandt
"Spotkanie na pustyni", Tadeusz Ajdukiewicz
"Spotkanie nad strumykiem", Władysław Szerner
"Spotkanie podróżników", Łukasz Prządka
"Spotkanie przy fontannie", Adam Badowski
"Spotkanie przy wiatraku", Wojciech Kossak
"Spotkanie w lesie", Zofia Stryjeńska
"Spotkanie z jednorogiem w Górach Skalistych", Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)
"Spotkanie z synem", Zofia Stryjeńska
"Spotkanie Zmartwychwstałego z Marią Magdaleną", Wojciech Gerson
"Spotkanie. Dzień dobry panie Jaśnikowski", Jarosław Jaśnikowski
"Spowiedź Madeja", Witold Pruszkowski
"Spoza", Aleksandra Rej
"Spójrz na mnie", Justyna Anthony
"Sprawa kryminalna", Wiktor Najbor
"Sprawa przed wójtem", Józef Chełmoński
"Sprawa z Mośkiem", Stanisław Rejchan
"Sprzeczka małżonków", Stanisław Eleszkiewicz
"Sprzeczka małżonków", Stanisław Eleszkiewicz
"Sprzeczka z żydowskim kupcem", Franciszek Kostrzewski
"Sprzedawca chleba", Aleksander Gierymski
"Sprzedawca dywanów", Ludwik Gędłek
"Sprzedawca dywanów", Stefan Bakałowicz
"Sprzedawca Dywanów", Leszek Piasecki
"Sprzedawca dywanów", Leszek Piasecki
"Sprzedawca dziczyzny", Krzysztof Lubieniecki
"Sprzedawca warzyw", Tadeusz Mróz
"Sprzedawca wazonów", Henryk Siemiradzki
"Sprzedawcy dywanów", Feliks Michał Wygrzywalski
"Sprzedawcy dywanów", Feliks Michał Wygrzywalski
"Sprzedawcy jedwabiu", Michał Wywiórski-Gorstkin
"Sprzedaż krowy Żydowi", Erno Erb
"Square du Vert-Galant V", Jan Szancenbach
"Square One", Karol Bąk
"Srebrzysta dziewczynka", Olga Boznańska
"St Marcouf", Jan Mirosław Peske
"Stacja", Nikifor Krynicki
"Stacja", Nikifor Krynicki
"Stadnina", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Stadnina na łące", Juliusz Kossak
"Stadnina na Podolu", Juliusz Kossak
"Stadnina pod lasem", Tadeusz Ajdukiewicz
"Stadnina w Śniatynce", Tadeusz Rybkowski
"Stado wilków", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Stajenni z końmi i psem", Piotr Michałowski
"Stajenny i konie", Piotr Michałowski
"Stajenny Iwan i koń Dickyt", Henryk Rodakowski
"Stajenny trzymający konia za uzdę", Piotr Michałowski
"Stajenny z końmi", Piotr Michałowski
"Stalin", Artur Szyk
"Stanisław August", Marcello Bacciarelli
"Stanisław August Poniatowski", Marcello Bacciarelli
"Stanisław Leszczyński (1677-1766) w młodości jako wojewoda poznański, chorąży wielki koronny", Antoni Oleszczyński
"Stańczyk", Leon Wyczółkowski
"Stańczyk udający ból zębów", Jan Matejko
"Stańczyk w czasie balu na dworze królowej Bony wobec straconego Smoleńska", Jan Matejko
"Stara bieda", Jerzy Duda-Gracz
"Stara Bretonka", Mela Muter (Maria Melania Mutermilch)
"Stara Bretonka", Władysław Ślewiński
"Stara synagoga na Kazimierzu", Abraham Neuman
"Stara Synagoga w Tykocinie", Zygmunt (Zych) Bujnowski
"Stara Wola", Edward Dwurnik
"Stare domy nad Sekwaną", Edward Matuszczak
"Stare drzewa", Mela Muter (Maria Melania Mutermilch)
"Stare gniazdo", Ferdynand Ruszczyc
"Stare jabłonie", Ferdynand Ruszczyc
"Stare Miasto", Władysław Chmieliński
"Stare miasto", Kornel Wilczek
"Stare stodoły", Zygmunt (Zych) Bujnowski
"Stare świerki nad wodą", Iwan Trusz
"Starość", Jerzy Duda-Gracz
"Starość i młodość", Vlastimil Hofman
"Starość i młodość", Teodor Axentowicz
"Starość i młodość", Teodor Axentowicz
"Starość i młodość", Teodor Axentowicz
"Starość i młodość", Stanisław Górski
"Starość i młodość", Teodor Axentowicz
"Starówka - Nowomiejska", Włodzimierz Zakrzewski
"Starówka Tarnów", Kazimierz Andrusiewicz
"Starówka w zimie", Władysław Chmieliński
"Staruszek z dzieckiem", Witold Wojtkiewicz
"Stary", Jacek Malczewski
"Stary automobil", Jarosław Jaśnikowski
"Stary baca spod Babiej Góry", Aleksander Kotsis
"Stary biedak", Adam Styka
"Stary człowiek z fajką", Mela Muter (Maria Melania Mutermilch)
"Stary dom", Justyna Ralicka
"Stary dom (Dwór w Bohdanowie)", Ferdynand Ruszczyc
"Stary Gdańsk", Kornel Wilczek
"Stary młyn", Józef Rapacki
"Stary młyn", Wiktor Korecki
"Stary most w Pirenejach (okolice Perpignan)", Hiacynt Alchimowicz
"Stary ogród", Zbigniew Makowski
"Stary Sącz", Tadeusz Dominik
"Stary Sącz", Tadeusz Dominik
"Stary żołnierz i dziecko w parku", Józef Szermentowski (Szermętowski)
"Stary, porzucony parowóz", Jarosław Jaśnikowski
"Starzec", Vlastimil Hofman
"Starzec", Vlastimil Hofman
"Starzec i anioł", Vlastimil Hofman
"Starzec i anioły", Vlastimil Hofman
"Starzec i chłopiec z kwiatem forsycji", Vlastimil Hofman
"Starzec i dziewczyna", Teodor Axentowicz
"Starzec i dziewczyna", Teodor Axentowicz
"Starzec i dziewczyna", Vlastimil Hofman
"Starzec i dziewczyna", Jan Falsyfikat
"Starzec z aniołem", Vlastimil Hofman
"Starzec z aniołem", Vlastimil Hofman
"Starzec z brodą", Vlastimil Hofman
"Starzec z fajką", Stanisław Dębicki
"Starzec z książką", Anna Bilińska-Bohdanowiczowa
"Starzy chasydzi na miejskim placu", Bruno Schulz
"Stasia", Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)
"Stasiek III", Stanisław Baj
"Statek z Antypodów", Marcin Kołpanowicz
"Staw", Józef Rapacki
"Staw - Pejzaż z Holandii", Stanisław Czajkowski
"Staw Moneta - wiosna", Zbigniew Kopania
"Staw nocą", Henryk Piątkowski
"Staw w lesie", Józef Chełmoński
"Staw w Radziejowicach", Stanisław Masłowski
"Staw w Radziejowicach", Józef Chełmoński
"Staw zimą", Rafał Malczewski
"Stawy w Osieku (Polowanie na kaczki)", Julian Fałat
"Stefan Batory pod Pskowem", Jan Matejko
"Stefan Czarnecki na koniu", Piotr Michałowski
"Stefan Czarniecki", Juliusz Kossak
"Stefan Czarniecki na koniu", Piotr Michałowski
"Stepowa stadnina", Józef Brandt
"Sterowiec", Maksymilian Novàk-Zempliński
"Sterty siana", Jan Stanisławski
"Stodoła", Roman Kochanowski
"Stodoła w Bohdanowie", Ferdynand Ruszczyc
"Stodoła w jesiennym pejzażu", Ryszard Gawlikowski
"Stogi", Stanisław Czajkowski
"Stogi", Leon Wyczółkowski
"Stokrotki", Mojżesz Kisling
"Stonka", Edward Dwurnik
"Stos", Tomasz Tatarczyk
"Stos", Ryszard Woźniak
"Stóg na Pińszczyźnie", Józef Chełmoński
"Stóg o świcie", Wojciech Górecki
"Stóg siana", Iwan Trusz
"Strach", Eugeniusz Minciel
"Strach", Jerzy Faczyński
"Strachy", Wojciech Weiss
"Strachy", Piotr Adamczyk
"Strachy polskie 11", Piotr Adamczyk
"Strachy polskie 4", Piotr Adamczyk
"Strachy polskie 5", Piotr Adamczyk
"Strachy polskie 7", Piotr Adamczyk
"Strachy polskie 8", Piotr Adamczyk
"Strachy polskie 9", Piotr Adamczyk
"Strachy polskie nr 3", Piotr Adamczyk
"Stragan na targu", Erno Erb
"Straszna wiadomość", Wilhelm Leopolski
"Straż graniczna", Eugeniusz Eibisch
"Strażnicy Ziemi", Zbigniew Hinc
"Strażniczki czasu środkowopustynnego", Jarosław Jaśnikowski
"Strażnik słowa", Józef Stolorz
"Strażnik Wszechświata", Elżbieta Mozyro
"Stróż", Henryk Rodakowski
"Struga polna", Wiktor Korecki
"Strumień", Ferdynand Ruszczyc
"Strumień w jesiennym parku", Michał Wywiórski-Gorstkin
"Strumyk leśny", Stefan Filipkiewicz
"Struna", Tadeusz Brzozowski
"Struna", Tadeusz Brzozowski
"Strzechy", Włodzimierz Tetmajer
"Strzelcy konni Gwardii Napoleona", Zygmunt Rozwadowski
"Strzelec", Krzysztof Trzaska
"Strzelnica w lasku", Maksymilian Gierymski
"Strzelnica w teatrze", Kasper Pochwalski
"Strzemiński opłakujący Malewicza", Jarosław Modzelewski
"Studia dłoni", Ignacy Łopieński
"Studia głowy i rąk do postaci Szatana", Józef Mehoffer
"Studia postaci walczących mężczyzn", Jan Matejko
"Studium aktu", Henryk Gotlib
"Studium aktu", Feliks Topolski
"Studium aktu", Wojciech Korneli Stattler
"Studium aktu do obrazu Sielanka", Roman Kramsztyk
"Studium aktu jeńca", Henryk Rodakowski
"Studium aktu kobiecego", Jacek Malczewski
"Studium aktu męskiego", Jacek Malczewski
"Studium aktu męskiego", Józef Simmler
"Studium chłopa", Wacław Szymanowski
"Studium chłopca wiejskiego", Piotr Michałowski
"Studium chmur", Anna Wąsikiewicz
"Studium do Altany", Aleksander Gierymski
"Studium do Głuszca", Józef Chełmoński
"Studium do obrazu Laudamus Feminam", Franciszek Żmurko
"Studium do obrazu Fryne na święcie Posejdona w Eleusis", Henryk Siemiradzki
"Studium do obrazu Lekcja tańca", Jacek Malczewski
"Studium do obrazu Matka Boska", Jacek Malczewski
"Studium do obrazu Ślubny wianek", Władysław Czachórski
"Studium do pogrzebu samobójcy", Adam Chmielowski (Brat Albert)
"Studium do portretu Matka Boska", Jacek Malczewski
"Studium do portretu Piotra Dobrzańskiego", Jacek Malczewski
"Studium do portretu wielkiego księcia", Tamara Łempicka
"Studium do portretu żony", Konrad Krzyżanowski
"Studium dziecka", Stanisław Wyspiański
"Studium dziecka - Mietek", Stanisław Wyspiański
"Studium głowy", Jankiel Adler
"Studium głowy końskiej", Piotr Michałowski
"Studium Hucuła na koniu", Fryderyk Pautsch
"Studium jeźdźca na koniu", Wojciech Kossak
"Studium karego konia", Józef Brandt
"Studium kobiety", Stanisław Wyspiański
"Studium kobiety przy oknie", Jacek Malczewski
"Studium kobiety siedzącej", Władysław Ślewiński
"Studium konia", Józef Brandt
"Studium konia", Jan Matejko
"Studium konia", Jan Matejko
"Studium konia", Jan Matejko
"Studium konia", Jan Matejko
"Studium konia", Jan Matejko
"Studium konia", Juliusz Kossak
"Studium leżącego chłopca", Witold Pruszkowski
"Studium mężczyzny", Jan Matejko
"Studium obłoków", Ferdynand Ruszczyc
"Studium ogrodu w Puławach", Wojciech Weiss
"Studium pejzażowe", Ferdynand Ruszczyc
"Studium pejzażowe - bezlistne drzewa", Ferdynand Ruszczyc
"Studium pejzażowe - czaple", Józef Chełmoński
"Studium perspektywy", Tamara Łempicka
"Studium plakatowe", Mieczysław Szczuka
"Studium portretowe - głowa dziewczyny", Henryk Siemiradzki
"Studium portretowe kobiety", Olga Boznańska
"Studium portretowe kobiety", Henryk Gotlib
"Studium postaci", Eugeniusz Zak
"Studium postaci dziewczynki", Jacek Malczewski
"Studium postaci kobiecej do obrazu Dziwny ogród", Józef Mehoffer
"Studium przestrzeni fioletowej", Jacek Sempoliński
"Studium szlachcica z koniem", Józef Brandt
"Studium trzech młodych chłopców", Jacek Malczewski
"Studium wioski polskiej", Józef Szermentowski (Szermętowski)
"Studium wody", Anna Wąsikiewicz
"Studium wróbelka", Vlastimil Hofman
"Studium wspinającego się konia", Piotr Michałowski
"Studium z pracowni", Jacek Malczewski
"Studium z Wenecji", Irena Weiss zw. Aneri
"Studium z Wenecji", Irena Weiss zw. Aneri
"Studnia w parku przed dworem", Ludwik Stasiak
"Studnia wiejska", Aleksander Orłowski
"Stworzenie anioła", Elżbieta Mozyro
"Stworzenie świata", Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)
"Stygmatyzacja św. Franciszka", Malarz Nieznany
"Styl", Zdzisław Constantin Majrowski (Meyro)
"Subtelny smak wolności", Dariusz Ślusarsky
"Suchy krwawnik", Magdalena Skrzyńska
"Sukiennice", Juliusz Słabiak
"Sukurs", Tadeusz Brzozowski
"Sułtan Abd-ul-Aziz", Stanisław Chlebowski
"Sułtan Bajazyt w niewoli u Tamerlana (Timura)", Stanisław Chlebowski
"Sunset City", Kornel Wilczek
"Supełek", Krzysztof Musiał
"Supernowa", Kornel Wilczek
"Surrealistyczno psychodeliczna wizja jelenia na rykowisku", Jarosław Jaśnikowski
"Suweren wkracza na europejskie salony...", Jacek Lipowczan
"Suzanna w kąpieli", Tamara Łempicka
"Swaty", Włodzimierz Tetmajer
"Sweet Day", Karol Bąk
"Sybiracy. Na etapie", Jacek Malczewski
"Sybirak", Jacek Malczewski
"Sybirak", Jacek Malczewski
"Sygnały z okrętu", Wojciech Kossak
"Sylwetka ludzka w płonącym pejzażu", Jerzy Tchórzewski
"Symbioza", Dariusz Ślusarsky
"Symbioza", Paweł Sadowski
"Symfonia bałtycka", Cyprian Nocoń
"Symfonia oceanu", Dariusz Ślusarsky
"Syn artysty na kucu", Piotr Michałowski
"Syn artysty na kucu", Piotr Michałowski
"Syn artysty na osiołku", Piotr Michałowski
"Synagoga w Tarnowie", Nikifor Krynicki
"Sypanie Kopca Kościuszki", Michał Stachowicz
"Syrena", Kasper Pochwalski
"Syrena", Anna Wach
"Syrena", Krzysztof Izdebski-Cruz
"Syreny", Daniel Pielucha
"Syreny", Feliks Michał Wygrzywalski
"Sytuacja", Jan Tarasin
"Sytuacja", Jan Tarasin
"szach-mach star-mach", Tadeusz Brzozowski
"Szachiści", Stanisław Chlebowski
"Szalona jazda", Czesław Wasilewski zw. Zygmuntowicz, Ignacy
"Szalona sanna", Władysław Chmieliński
"Szalona sanna", Władysław Chmieliński
"Szalona sanna", Czesław Wasilewski zw. Zygmuntowicz, Ignacy
"Szalona solistka", Cyprian Nocoń
"Szalona znajomość", Cyprian Nocoń
"Szalony kącik", Jacek Lipowczan
"Szalony malarz", Piotr Naliwajko
"Szalony świat", Jacek Lipowczan
"Szał", Władysław Podkowiński zw. Andrzej Ansgary
"Szał ciał", Krzysztof Koniczek
"Szał uniesień", Władysław Podkowiński zw. Andrzej Ansgary
"Szał uniesień", Władysław Podkowiński zw. Andrzej Ansgary
"Szałas nad Czarnym Stawem w Tatrach", Wojciech Gerson
"Szałasy na hali pod Kopieńcem", Józef Mularczyk
"Szałasy w górach", Erno Erb
"Szałasy w śniegu", Alfred Terlecki
"Szałasy w śniegu", Leon Wyczółkowski
"Szaman, albo słodko-gorzki los artysty", Paweł Tadeusz Galiński
"Szamanka z Północy", Marek Przybyła
"Szames (zwoływacz do modlitwy)", Edmund Perle
"Szanowanie panu dziedzicowi!", Jan Kotowski
"Szansa na miłość", Anna Wach
"Szary dzień", Michał Wywiórski-Gorstkin
"Szary dzień", Stanisław Czajkowski
"Szary dzień", Justyna Anthony
"Szary dzień w Orońsku", Józef Brandt
"Szary pejzaż", Stanisław Młodożeniec
"Szary pejzaż", Roman Kochanowski
"Szarża", Ludwik Gędłek
"Szarża", Jerzy Kossak
"Szarża husarii", Stanisław Kaczor-Batowski
"Szarża husarii", Stanisław Kaczor-Batowski
"Szarża husarii pod Kircholmem", Wojciech Kossak
"Szarża kawalerii", Czesław Wasilewski zw. Zygmuntowicz, Ignacy
"Szarża pod Rokitną", Stanisław Kaczor-Batowski
"Szarża pod Wołodarką", Mikołaj Wisznicki
"Szarża rosyjskiej artylerii konnej", Maksymilian Gierymski
"Szarża szwoleżerów w wąwozie Somosierra", Jerzy Kossak
"Szarża w wąwozie Somosierry", Piotr Michałowski
"Szarża zbrojnych", Ludwik Gędłek
"Szatry cygańskie", Zygmunt Sidorowicz
"Szczelina w oranżu", Aleksander Kobzdej
"Szczęka barana", Jacek Sienicki
"Szczęśliwa para", Adam Styka
"Szczęśliwa para", Adam Styka
"Szczęśliwa rodzina", Eugeniusz Zak
"Szczur z psem i trzema szczeniakami", Aleksander Stankiewicz
"Szczyty Sukiennic i wieże kościoła Mariackiego", Jan Kanty Gumowski
"Szekspir", Bolesław Biegas
"Szept", Adam Styka
"Szept kruka", Dariusz Kaleta
"Szeptem przeleciał ptak", Graszka Paulska
"Szepty", Jarosław Kukowski
"Szepty", Daniel Pielucha
"Szepty", Graszka Paulska
"Szepty weneckie", Anna Wach
"Szepty wiosny", Rafał Olbiński
"Szermierze", Tadeusz Makowski
"Szeroka szczelina między fioletami", Aleksander Kobzdej
"Szeroki Horyzont", Zdzisław Constantin Majrowski (Meyro)
"Szerszenie", Magdalena Skrzyńska
"Szkatułka", Władysław Czachórski
"Szkic 107", Krzysztof Izdebski-Cruz
"Szkic 69", Krzysztof Izdebski-Cruz
"Szkic do obrazu Młoda Burłaczka", Krzysztof Izdebski-Cruz
"Szkic do obrazu Rozmowa", Józef Mehoffer
"Szkic do obrazu Wenus z Lesbos", Roman Kramsztyk
"Szkic do Pogrzebu wojownika wareskiego w Bułgarii", Henryk Siemiradzki
"Szkic do portretu dziewczyny", Jacek Malczewski
"Szkic do portretu Jana Lechonia", Roman Kramsztyk
"Szkic do portretu mężczyzny", Jacek Malczewski
"Szkice", Szymon Czechowicz
"Szkice koni", Piotr Michałowski
"Szkolna martwa natura", Grzegorz Skrzypek
"Szkółka niedzielna", Jacek Lipowczan
"Szlachcic na koniu", Juliusz Kossak
"Szlachcic Solecki z kielichem w ręku", Aleksander Orłowski
"Szlachcic z gwiazdą orderową", Aleksander Orłowski
"Szlachcic z papugą", Józef Simmler
"Szlachta polska w Gdańsku", Wilhelm August Stryowski (Stryjowski)
"Szlichtada", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Szliśmy, szliśmy i doszliśmy!", Jacek Lipowczan
"Szmery nocy", Krzysztof Żyngiel
"Szofer", Andrzej Wróblewski
"Szopka góralska", Władysław Skoczylas
"Szron", Leon Wyczółkowski
"Sztandar - Stańczyk", Jan Sawka
"Sztorm", Cyprian Nocoń
"Sztorm", Soter Jaxa-Małachowski
"Sztuczne ognie", Cyprian Nocoń
"Sztuka", Tadeusz Kuntze-Konicz
"Sztuka i Furie", Vlastimil Hofman
"Sztuka kamuflażu", Rafał Olbiński
"Sztuka konsumpcyjna", Natalia Lach Lachowicz
"Sztuka w zaścianku", Jacek Malczewski
"Sztukmistrz", Leopold Pilichowski
"Szturm Achalciche", January Suchodolski
"Szturm na mury Saragossy", January Suchodolski
"Szturm na strażnicę", Jan Matejko
"Szturm na twierdzę oczakowską, 1788", January Suchodolski
"Szukając tawerny", Kornel Wilczek
"Szuwary nad wodą", Zofia Stankiewicz
"Szwadron ułanów", Eugeniusz Geppert
"Szwoleżer", Juliusz Kossak
"Szwoleżerowie", Eugeniusz Geppert
"Szybka jazda", Alfred Wierusz-Kowalski
"Szyfonowa bluzeczka", Piotr Stachiewicz
"Szymon Tatar", Leon Wyczółkowski


SKLEP
ENGLISH VERSION | GALERIA


PRACE ARTYSTÓW WSPÓŁCZESNYCH NA SPRZEDAŻ
     
PRACE ARTYSTÓW WSPÓŁCZESNYCH NA SPRZEDAŻ